[PERSON]
Bùi Tiến Dũng
Featured in 6 tracked stories · first seen
Situations
Public profile of Bùi Tiến Dũng and Dianka Zakhidova
2 clusters · 3 sources · last updated
Latest: Bùi Tiến Dũng and Dianka Zakhidova receive social media praise
Vietnamese goalkeeper Bùi Tiến Dũng and Ukrainian model Dianka Zakhidova have gained significant social media attention as a celebrity couple. Initial attention focused on Zakhidova, known as the “living doll,” followin
Vietnamese celebrities and athletes personal milestones
2 clusters · 6 sources · last updated
Latest: Vietnamese football players Quang Hải and Bùi Tiến Dũng highlight personal lives
Public figures in Vietnam, particularly athletes and beauty pageant winners, have recently drawn attention for significant personal and professional milestones. In late August 2026, footballer Doan Van Hau achieved dual
Vietnamese goalkeeper Bùi Tiến Dũng personal updates
2 clusters · 2 sources · last updated
Latest: Bùi Tiến Dũng gains social media attention for fitness progress
Vietnamese goalkeeper Bùi Tiến Dũng has been the subject of various reports regarding his personal life and physical conditioning. Initial reports focused on his residence in Thanh Hóa province, where he maintains a fam
Also covered in
-
Bùi Tiến Dũng leads Da Nang FC to National Cup victory
[SPORTS] · 4 sources ·